種目
|
氏名
|
ラウンド
|
結果
|
順位
|
備考
|
100m
|
髙橋周平(3)
|
予選
|
12"14(-0.4)
|
組8位
|
|
木村友哉(1)
|
予選
|
11"43(-1.2)
|
組5位
|
|
神津杏輔(1)
|
予選
|
11"71(-0.4)
|
組7位
|
|
200m
|
神津杏輔(1)
|
予選
|
DNS
|
|
筋膜炎のため
|
800m
|
土方啓慎(4)
|
決勝
|
1'58"76
|
4位
|
|
飯田真至(1)
|
決勝
|
2'05"34
|
13位
|
|
1500m
|
青山光生(3)
|
決勝
|
4'09"71
|
5位
|
|
木下直樹(2)
|
決勝
|
4'26"57
|
14位
|
|
飯田真至(1)
|
決勝
|
4'04"74
|
1位
|
|
徳武共史(4)
|
OP
|
4'31"97
|
7位
|
|
坂本凌(3)
|
OP
|
4'48"14
|
10位
|
|
岡田工平(2)
|
OP
|
DNS
|
|
体調不良のため
|
5000m
|
柿沼祐亮(2)
|
決勝
|
15'22"23
|
1位
|
|
増田知大(1)
|
決勝
|
DNS
|
|
持病のため
|
110mH
|
木村友哉(1)
|
決勝
|
16"54(-1.9)
|
6位
|
|
400mH
|
木村友哉(1)
|
決勝
|
57"48
|
3位
|
|
300mSC
|
青山光生(3)
|
決勝
|
9'36"11
|
2位
|
PB
|
柿沼祐亮(2)
|
決勝
|
9'25"72
|
1位
|
SB
|
4×100mR
|
山口智也(3)
|
決勝
|
44"24
|
5位
|
|
木村友哉(1)
|
神津杏輔(1)
|
中畠直哉(4)
|
4×400mR
|
木村友哉(1)
|
決勝
|
3'31"26
|
5位
|
|
土方啓慎(4)
|
中畠直哉(4)
|
髙橋周平(3)
|
森涼太(4)
|
OP
|
3'56"70
|
12位
|
|
木下直樹(2)
|
道下遼(4)
|
鈴木理太(2)
|
走幅跳
|
髙橋周平(3)
|
決勝
|
5m99(-2.4)
|
10位
|
|
山口智也(3)
|
決勝
|
6m27(-2.1)
|
7位
|
|
大西達也(2)
|
決勝
|
6m45(-2.1)
|
4位
|
PB
|
森涼太(4)
|
OP
|
5m15(-1.2)
|
4位
|
|
走高跳
|
大坪拓斗(3)
|
決勝
|
1m80
|
5位
|
|
大西達也(2)
|
決勝
|
DNS
|
|
左足首の痛みのため
|
山田一慶(1)
|
決勝
|
DNS
|
|
指の負傷のため
|
三段跳
|
大坪拓斗(3)
|
決勝
|
13m18(+2.2)
|
7位
|
|
大西達也(2)
|
決勝
|
13m62(+1.2)
|
4位
|
PB
|
ハンマー投
|
鈴木理太(2)
|
決勝
|
33m20
|
3位
|
|
やり投
|
中畠直哉(4)
|
決勝
|
56m76
|
1位
|
|
道下遼(4)
|
決勝
|
50m66
|
3位
|
|
鈴木理太(2)
|
決勝
|
53m81
|
2位
|
|
種目
|
氏名
|
ラウンド
|
結果
|
順位
|
備考
|
100m
|
石上莉絵(2)
|
決勝
|
13"35(-1.5)
|
3位
|
|
市瀬楓(1)
|
決勝
|
13"33(-1.5)
|
2位
|
|
200m
|
市瀬楓(1)
|
決勝
|
28"28(-3.9)
|
3位
|
|
佐々木颯季(1)
|
決勝
|
29"03(-3.9)
|
6位
|
|
400m
|
佐藤暖季(3)
|
決勝
|
1'04"54
|
3位
|
|
藤田はるか(3)
|
決勝
|
1'01"05
|
2位
|
SB
|
800m
|
佐藤暖季(3)
|
決勝
|
DNS
|
|
リレーに専念するため
|
1500m
|
長谷見桜花(1)
|
決勝
|
4'55"97
|
3位
|
SB
|
3000m
|
長谷見桜花(1)
|
決勝
|
10'26"13
|
2位
|
|
100mH
|
茂木万理菜(M2)
|
決勝
|
17"05(-1.9)
|
2位
|
|
400mH
|
茂木万理菜(M2)
|
決勝
|
1'09"20
|
3位
|
|
藤田はるか(3)
|
決勝
|
1'08"79
|
2位
|
|
4×100mR
|
石上莉絵(2)
|
決勝
|
50"70
|
1位
|
SB
|
関根聖良(1)
|
藤田はるか(3)
|
市瀬楓(1)
|
4×400mR
|
茂木万理菜(M2)
|
決勝
|
4'10"33
|
3位
|
SB
|
藤田はるか(3)
|
手塚菜奈(1)
|
佐藤暖季(3)
|
走幅跳
|
石上莉絵(2)
|
決勝
|
4m95(-0.7)
|
2位
|
|
関根聖良(1)
|
決勝
|
5m00(-0.6)
|
1位
|
|
走高跳
|
茂木万理菜(M2)
|
決勝
|
1m40
|
2位
|
|
手塚菜奈(1)
|
決勝
|
1m50
|
1位
|
|
三段跳
|
石上莉絵(2)
|
決勝
|
10m86(+1.3)
|
4位
|
|
手塚菜奈(1)
|
決勝
|
10m38(+1.4)
|
6位
|
|
小林亜依(3)
|
OP
|
9m78(+2.6)
|
1位
|
PBタイ
|
やり投
|
佐久間史穂(2)
|
決勝
|
35m37
|
3位
|
|
円盤投
|
佐久間史穂(2)
|
決勝
|
25m85
|
6位
|
|
砲丸投
|
佐久間史穂(2)
|
決勝
|
9m84
|
3位
|
|